Sunday
February 28, 2021
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Squirt AA | Delano Tigers | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | John E. Carlson Coliseum |
PeeWee Black | NCYH Navy | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | NoCo Ice Center |
Squirt Black | Boulder Girls | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | ICAP |
PeeWee B | Colorado Springs | 10:30 AM | 11:30 AM | World Arena Ice Hall |
PeeWee A Black | NCYH - Blue | 10:45 AM | 12:00 PM | ICAP |
Squirt A Black | Littleton Black | 10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | ICAP |
U15AA | LHA 16AA | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
PeeWee Orange | NCYH Black | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | ICAP |
PeeWee A Orange | YMCA Yellow | 12:00 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP |
Midget White | Lafayette Maroon | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | YMCA |
PeeWee AA | Colorado Springs | 12:45 PM | 2:00 PM | Sertich Ice Center |
Squirt B Orange | Littleton | 1:15 PM | 2:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Bantam Orange | AYHL White | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | ICAP |
Midget A | Arapahoe | 1:50 PM | 3:20 PM | Family Sports Center |
Bantam B | Colorado Springs - Pueblo | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | World Arena and Ice Hall |
15U Girls Team | Colorado Springs | 3:30 PM | 4:30 PM | World Arena Ice Hall |
PeeWee A Black | Foothills | 3:45 PM | 4:45 PM | Foothills Ice Arena |
Bantam A Black | Boulder | 3:45 PM | 5:00 PM | ICAP |
8U Advanced Black | Foothills | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
8U Beginner 2 Grey | Foothills | 4:00 PM | 5:15 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
U18AA | Foothills 18AA | 5:15 PM | 7:00 PM | Foothills Ice Arena |
8U Intermediate Black | Foothills | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
8U Intermediate Grey | Foothills | 5:30 PM | 6:45 PM | Edge Ice Arena |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
8U Intermediate Black, 8U Intermediate Orange | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | ICAP |
8U Intermediate Grey, 8U Intermediate White | 7:15 AM | 8:15 AM | ICAP |
8U Beginner 2 Grey, 8U Beginner 2 White | 7:45 AM | 8:45 AM | ICAP |
8U Advanced Black, 8U Advanced Orange | 8:00 AM | 9:00 AM | ICAP |
8U Beginner 2 Black, 8U Beginner 2 Orange | 8:15 AM | 9:15 AM | ICAP |
8U Beginner 1 Black, 8U Beginner 1 Grey, 8U Beginner 1 Orange, 8U Beginner 1 White, Private | 8:45 AM | 9:45 AM | ICAP |
12U Girls Team | 9:15 AM | 10:30 AM | ICAP |
Midget Orange, Midget White | 9:30 AM | 10:30 AM | ICAP |
PeeWee White | 12:15 PM | 1:15 PM | ICAP |
Squirt Orange, Squirt White | 12:30 PM | 1:30 PM | ICAP |
Bantam AA | 1:45 PM | 3:00 PM | ICAP |
Squirt A Black, Squirt B Orange | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | ICAP |